Thursday 02nd May, 2024 | |||||||
Red FM HL Div 2 | |||||||
19:30 | Carrigaline | vs | Courcey Rovers | Brian Coniry (Pending) | Carrigaline | ||
Thursday 16th May, 2024 | |||||||
19:30 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Midleton | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle |
Saturday 20th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Red FM HL Div 2 | ||||||||||
Courcey Rovers | 1 | - | 16 | vs | 1 | - | 19 | Bride Rovers |
Monday 06th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe18 Division 2 Football League | |||||||
19:00 | Blarney | vs | Courcey Rovers | Diarmuid Kirwan (Pending) | Blarney | ||
Wednesday 08th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe16 Division 2 Football League | |||||||
19:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Ballinhassig | Alan Long (Pending) | Ballinspittle | ||
Saturday 04th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling Group 1 Section 1 | |||||||
11:00 | Ballincollig 1 | vs | Courcey Rovers 1 | Denis Dineen (Pending) | Ballincollig | ||
Sunday 19th May, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Courcey Rovers 1 | vs | Eire Og 1 | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle | ||
Monday 06th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 2 | |||||||
18:45 | Ballinora | vs | Courcey Rovers 2 | Adam O'Callaghan (Pending) | Ballinora | ||
Sunday 19th May, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Passage | vs | Courcey Rovers 2 | TBC (Pending) | Passage | ||
Monday 29th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1 | |||||||
18:30 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Kilmurry | Anthony O Regan (Kilb) | Ballinspittle | ||
Sunday 12th May, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Macroom 1 | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle |
Wednesday 24th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe18 Division 2 Football League | ||||||||||
Courcey Rovers | 6 | - | 10 | vs | 2 | - | 6 | Ballinhassig | ||
Wednesday 10th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Courcey Rovers | 0 | - | 6 | vs | 0 | - | 2 | Tracton | ||
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Aghabullogue | 1 | - | 11 | vs | 2 | - | 5 | Courcey Rovers | ||
Monday 22nd April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe16 Division 2 Football League | ||||||||||
Kilmurry | 4 | - | 19 | vs | 2 | - | 7 | Courcey Rovers | ||
Monday 18th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Courcey Rovers | - | vs | - | Grenagh | ||||||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling Group 1 Section 1 | ||||||||||
Bishopstown 1 | 1 | - | 9 | vs | 4 | - | 13 | Courcey Rovers 1 | ||
Monday 22nd April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 2 | ||||||||||
Courcey Rovers 2 | 6 | - | 7 | vs | 3 | - | 4 | Grenagh | ||
Saturday 13th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1 | ||||||||||
Blarney 1 | 0 | - | 1 | vs | 8 | - | 11 | Courcey Rovers |
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Junior A Hurling League 2024 | ||||||||||
Tracton | 0 | - | 19 | vs | 0 | - | 16 | Courcey Rovers |
Saturday 27th April, 2024 | |||||||
Junior A Football League 2024 | |||||||
18:00 | Shamrocks | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Shanbally | ||
Saturday 04th May, 2024 | |||||||
Junior A Hurling League 2024 | |||||||
18:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Carrigaline | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle | ||
Sunday 12th May, 2024 | |||||||
Junior A Football League 2024 | |||||||
15:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Ballymartle | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle | ||
Sunday 19th May, 2024 | |||||||
Junior A Hurling League 2024 | |||||||
15:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Ballymartle | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle |
Friday 26th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | Valley Rovers | vs | Courcey Rovers | Stephen Murphy - Bandon (Pending) | Ballinaspittle | ||
Monday 29th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Valley Rovers | Ian Thomas (Pending) | Ballinaspittle | ||
Wednesday 01st May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | Ballinora | vs | Courcey Rovers | Shane Scanlon (Pending) | Ballinora | ||
Friday 03rd May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling Championship | |||||||
19:00 | Bandon | vs | Courcey Rovers | Shane Scanlon | Bandon | ||
Thursday 09th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship S1 | |||||||
19:00 | Owen Gaels | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Ahiohill | ||
Monday 13th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | Clonakilty | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Clonakilty | ||
Wednesday 15th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Eire Og | TBC (Pending) | Ballinaspittle | ||
Friday 17th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling Championship | |||||||
19:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Clonakilty | TBC (Pending) | Ballinaspittle | ||
Friday 24th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship S1 | |||||||
19:00 | Ahan Gaels | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Enniskeane |
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship S1 | ||||||||||
Courcey Rovers | 7 | - | 14 | vs | 0 | - | 4 | Ilen Rovers | ||
Wednesday 17th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League | ||||||||||
Courcey Rovers | 4 | - | 17 | vs | 1 | - | 12 | Ibane Gaels | ||
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League | ||||||||||
Courcey Rovers | 3 | - | 13 | vs | 3 | - | 12 | Kinsale | ||
Thursday 11th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Football League Section 2 | ||||||||||
Kilmurry | 3 | - | 5 | vs | 2 | - | 3 | Courcey Rovers | ||
Wednesday 03rd April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League | ||||||||||
Kinsale | 2 | - | 19 | vs | 4 | - | 8 | Courcey Rovers | ||
Monday 01st April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League | ||||||||||
Sliabh Rua | 1 | - | 9 | vs | 4 | - | 17 | Courcey Rovers | ||
Saturday 30th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Football League Section 2 | ||||||||||
Courcey Rovers | 3 | - | 9 | vs | 1 | - | 7 | Ballinhassig |
Saturday 27th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 C3 Football League Group 4 | |||||||
14:00 | Kilmurry | vs | Courcey Rovers | Jerry Masters | Kilmurry | ||
Sunday 05th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Hurling League Group 2 | |||||||
00:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Togher | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 C3 Hurling League Group 3 | |||||||
17:30 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Watergrasshill | Anthony O Regan (Kilb) | Ballinspittle | ||
Monday 13th May, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Bishopstown | vs | Courcey Rovers | Jason O 'Driscoll | Bishopstown | ||
Saturday 18th May, 2024 | |||||||
14:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Valley Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle |
Monday 01st April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 C3 Football League Group 4 | ||||||||||
Courcey Rovers | 1 | - | 7 | vs | 2 | - | 3 | Killavullen |