Sunday 24th March, 2024 | |||||||
Red FM HL Div 2 | |||||||
16:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Killeagh | Kevin O Sullivan | Ballinspittle | ||
Sunday 07th April, 2024 | |||||||
11:30 | Newtownshandrum | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Newtownshandrum |
Saturday 09th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Red FM HL Div 2 | ||||||||||
Erins Own | 0 | - | 14 | vs | 0 | - | 15 | Courcey Rovers |
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe18 Division 2 Football League | |||||||
11:00 | Aghabullogue | vs | Courcey Rovers | Tim McCarthy | Coachford | ||
Wednesday 10th April, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Tracton | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle | ||
Wednesday 24th April, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Ballinhassig | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle | ||
Monday 08th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe16 Division 2 Football League | |||||||
18:00 | Tracton | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Minane Bridge | ||
Monday 22nd April, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Kilmurry | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Kilmurry | ||
Sunday 07th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling Group 1 Section 1 | |||||||
11:00 | Courcey Rovers 1 | vs | Eire Og 1 | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Bishopstown 1 | vs | Courcey Rovers 1 | TBC (Pending) | Bishopstown | ||
Monday 08th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 2 | |||||||
18:30 | Passage | vs | Courcey Rovers 2 | TBC (Pending) | Passage | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Courcey Rovers 2 | vs | Grenagh | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle | ||
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1 | |||||||
11:00 | Blarney 1 | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Blarney | ||
Sunday 28th April, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Kilmurry | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle |
Sunday 10th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe18 Division 2 Football League | ||||||||||
Courcey Rovers | 0 | - | 7 | vs | 1 | - | 13 | Aghinagh | ||
Monday 18th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe16 Division 2 Football League | ||||||||||
Courcey Rovers | - | vs | - | Grenagh | ||||||
Sunday 25th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
Kilbrittain | 7 | - | 3 | vs | 0 | - | 5 | Courcey Rovers |
Monday 18th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Junior A Football League 2024 | ||||||||||
Courcey Rovers | 1 | - | 5 | vs | 3 | - | 13 | Valley Rovers | ||
Sunday 10th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Junior A Hurling League 2024 | ||||||||||
Kilbrittain | 2 | - | 11 | vs | 1 | - | 12 | Courcey Rovers | ||
Sunday 03rd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Junior A Football League 2024 | ||||||||||
Courcey Rovers | 1 | - | 6 | vs | 1 | - | 16 | Ballinhassig |
Tuesday 19th March, 2024 | |||||||
Junior A Hurling League 2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Ballygarvan | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Ballygarvan | ||
Thursday 28th March, 2024 | |||||||
Junior A Football League 2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Carrigaline | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Carrigaline | ||
Sunday 07th April, 2024 | |||||||
Junior A Hurling League 2024 | |||||||
15:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Belgooly | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle |
Saturday 23rd March, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
14:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Newcestown | Chris Cronin | Ballinaspittle | ||
Saturday 30th March, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Football League Section 2 | |||||||
16:30 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Ballinhassig | TBC (Pending) | Ballinaspittle | ||
Monday 01st April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | Sliabh Rua | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Riverstick | ||
Wednesday 03rd April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | Kinsale | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Kinsale | ||
Friday 05th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | Valley Rovers | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Brinny | ||
Friday 12th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Football League Section 2 | |||||||
19:00 | Kilmurry | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Kilmurry | ||
Monday 15th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Kinsale | TBC (Pending) | Ballinaspittle |
Sunday 17th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Football League Section 2 | ||||||||||
Ibane Gaels | 1 | - | 4 | vs | 5 | - | 9 | Courcey Rovers | ||
Sunday 03rd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League | ||||||||||
Newcestown | 0 | - | 10 | vs | 1 | - | 12 | Courcey Rovers |
Saturday 30th March, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 C3 Football League Group 4 | |||||||
14:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Killavullen | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle | ||
Saturday 06th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Hurling League Group 2 | |||||||
14:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Erins Own | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 C3 Hurling League Group 3 | |||||||
14:00 | Bishopstown | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Bishopstown |