League Table Division 1 Hurling League



Charleville109012101308018
Fr O Neills117042051683714
Kilworth127052422231914
Courcey Rovers11524200199112
Ballinhassig10505161184-2310
Fermoy1041515915279
Blarney10334182201-199
Cloyne1032516316218
Mallow10325166187-218
Carrigaline10316173208-357
Inniscarra10136166213-475




Division 1 Hurling League
04/03/2017
16:00Cloyne 1-9vs2-16Blarney Round 1More
16:00Fr O Neills 1-15vs1-4Courcey Rovers Round 1More
05/03/2017
11:30Fermoy 1-12vs0-16Ballinhassig Round 1More
15:00Kilworth 1-12vs2-20Charleville Round 1More
11/03/2017
16:45Blarney 1-12vs0-15Courcey Rovers Round 2More
12/03/2017
11:00Fermoy 2-14vs2-6Mallow Round 2More
15:00Kilworth 5-21vs1-11Carrigaline Round 2More
16:45Ballinhassig 0-13vs1-20Charleville Round 2More
17/03/2017
11:30Inniscarra 0-10vs0-10Blarney Round 3More
25/03/2017
17:00Charleville 2-26vs0-10Blarney Round 9More
26/03/2017
11:30Fr O Neills 3-11vs3-12Kilworth Round 3More
12:00Courcey Rovers 1-10vs0-12Ballinhassig Round 3More
12:30Carrigaline 0-10vs1-16Fermoy Round 3More
28/03/2017
19:00Carrigaline 2-15vs1-24Inniscarra Round 1More
08/04/2017
15:00Blarney 1-16vs1-23Fr O Neills Round 6More
09/04/2017
15:00Courcey Rovers 5-16vs2-17Carrigaline Round 4More
15:00Inniscarra 0-18vs1-15Mallow Round 4More
17:00Ballinhassig 2-12vs1-13Kilworth Round 4More
12/04/2017
19:00Ballinhassig 0-14vs3-14Cloyne Round 10More
17/04/2017
15:00Courcey Rovers 0-16vs2-17Kilworth Round 10More
18/04/2017
19:00Cloyne 2-18vs2-18Inniscarra Round 2More
20/04/2017
19:15Blarney 2-13vs1-13Fermoy Round 4More
22/04/2017
19:00Fr O Neills 0-18vs2-15Cloyne Round 5More
27/04/2017
19:30Mallow 1-12vs2-13Ballinhassig Round 5More
30/04/2017
15:30Kilworth 3-15vs1-14Fermoy Round 5 ChampMore
15:45Charleville 1-16vs2-12Fr O Neills Round 4 ChampMore
16/05/2017
19:30Inniscarra 0-8vs2-21Charleville Round 5More
18/05/2017
19:30Mallow 1-16vs1-16Cloyne Round 3More
20/05/2017
19:00Inniscarra 0-16vs1-18Fr O Neills Round 10More
25/05/2017
19:30Carrigaline 1-19vs1-19Blarney Round 5More
27/05/2017
19:30Fermoy 0-12vs1-17Fr O Neills Round 8More
19:30Mallow 0-14vs0-18Courcey Rovers Round 7 More
28/05/2017
15:45Ballinhassig 2-14vs1-14Inniscarra Round 8 ChampMore
29/05/2017
19:30Kilworth 1-17vs0-15Blarney Round 7More
31/05/2017
19:30Fermoy 1-14vs1-12Cloyne Round 7More
02/06/2017
19:30Courcey Rovers 2-19vs1-11Inniscarra Round 6More
08/06/2017
20:00Fr O Neills 2-17vs1-13Ballinhassig Round 7More
09/06/2017
19:00Cloyne 2-14vs0-12Kilworth ChampMore
11/06/2017
12:00Mallow 1-5vs0-29Carrigaline Round 10More
23/06/2017
19:30Ballinhassig 0-18vs0-13Carrigaline Round 6More
25/06/2017
19:00Blarney 1-21vs5-18Mallow Round 8 ChampMore
29/07/2017
19:00Charleville 2-17vs1-14Courcey Rovers Round 8More
04/08/2017
19:15Charleville 1-17vs3-13Mallow More
10/08/2017
19:30Inniscarra 1-15vs2-19Fermoy Round 9More
16/08/2017
19:15Courcey Rovers 1-20vs2-15Cloyne Round 9More
22/08/2017
19:00Blarney 3-17vs1-12Ballinhassig Round 11More
29/08/2017
19:00Carrigaline 1-19vs1-17Fr O Neills Round 9More
01/09/2017
19:00Charleville -vs-Fermoy Conceded by FermoyMore
09/09/2017
18:00Fermoy 3-9vs0-18Courcey Rovers Round 11More
21/09/2017
19:30Carrigaline 1-16vs1-24Charleville Round 7More
24/09/2017
11:30Mallow 2-19vs1-17Kilworth Round 9More
12:00Cloyne -vs-Carrigaline Conceded by CloyneMore
26/09/2017
19:30Kilworth 3-13vs1-11Inniscarra Round 11More
30/09/2017
15:00Fr O Neills -vs-Mallow Conceded by MallowMore
01/10/2017
16:00Cloyne 0-8vs2-7Charleville Round 11More
06/10/2017
20:00Courcey Rovers 2-11vs2-12Kilworth Playoff Round 1More
15/10/2017
14:00Kilworth 0-15vs2-15Fr O Neills Playoff Round 2More