Sunday 07th April, 2024 | |||||||
Red FM HL Div 2 | |||||||
12:00 | Newtownshandrum | vs | Courcey Rovers | Derek Carroll (Pending) | Newtownshandrum | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
11:30 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle |
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Red FM HL Div 2 | ||||||||||
Courcey Rovers | 0 | - | 14 | vs | 1 | - | 13 | Killeagh | ||
Saturday 09th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Erins Own | 0 | - | 14 | vs | 0 | - | 15 | Courcey Rovers |
Wednesday 10th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe18 Division 2 Football League | |||||||
19:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Tracton | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle | ||
Wednesday 24th April, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Ballinhassig | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle | ||
Wednesday 08th May, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Blarney | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Blarney | ||
Monday 08th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe16 Division 2 Football League | |||||||
18:00 | Tracton | vs | Courcey Rovers | Kevin Joyce | Minane Bridge | ||
Monday 22nd April, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Kilmurry | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Kilmurry | ||
Monday 06th May, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Ballinhassig | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle | ||
Sunday 07th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling Group 1 Section 1 | |||||||
11:00 | Courcey Rovers 1 | vs | Eire Og 1 | Alan Long (Pending) | Ballinspittle | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Bishopstown 1 | vs | Courcey Rovers 1 | TBC (Pending) | Bishopstown | ||
Sunday 05th May, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Ballincollig 1 | vs | Courcey Rovers 1 | TBC (Pending) | Ballincollig | ||
Monday 08th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 2 | |||||||
18:30 | Passage | vs | Courcey Rovers 2 | Kevin O Sullivan | Passage | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Courcey Rovers 2 | vs | Grenagh | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle | ||
Sunday 05th May, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Ballinora | vs | Courcey Rovers 2 | TBC (Pending) | Ballinora | ||
Saturday 13th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1 | |||||||
17:00 | Blarney 1 | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Blarney | ||
Sunday 28th April, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Kilmurry | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle |
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe18 Division 2 Football League | ||||||||||
Aghabullogue | 1 | - | 11 | vs | 2 | - | 5 | Courcey Rovers | ||
Sunday 10th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Courcey Rovers | 0 | - | 7 | vs | 1 | - | 13 | Aghinagh | ||
Monday 18th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Mid Fe16 Division 2 Football League | ||||||||||
Courcey Rovers | - | vs | - | Grenagh | ||||||
Sunday 25th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
Kilbrittain | 7 | - | 3 | vs | 0 | - | 5 | Courcey Rovers |
Tuesday 19th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Junior A Hurling League 2024 | ||||||||||
Ballygarvan | 0 | - | 14 | vs | 0 | - | 14 | Courcey Rovers | ||
Monday 18th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Junior A Football League 2024 | ||||||||||
Courcey Rovers | 1 | - | 5 | vs | 3 | - | 13 | Valley Rovers | ||
Sunday 10th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Junior A Hurling League 2024 | ||||||||||
Kilbrittain | 2 | - | 11 | vs | 1 | - | 12 | Courcey Rovers | ||
Sunday 03rd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Junior A Football League 2024 | ||||||||||
Courcey Rovers | 1 | - | 6 | vs | 1 | - | 16 | Ballinhassig |
Friday 05th April, 2024 | |||||||
Junior A Hurling League 2024 | |||||||
18:15 | Belgooly | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Belgooly | ||
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | |||||||
11:30 | Tracton | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Minane Bridge |
Saturday 30th March, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Football League Section 2 | |||||||
16:30 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Ballinhassig | Patrick O Mahony | Ballinaspittle | ||
Monday 01st April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | Sliabh Rua | vs | Courcey Rovers | Chris Cronin | Riverstick | ||
Wednesday 03rd April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | Kinsale | vs | Courcey Rovers | Anthony O Regan (Kilb) | Kinsale | ||
Friday 05th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
18:30 | Valley Rovers | vs | Courcey Rovers | Ian McCarthy | Brinny | ||
Thursday 11th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Football League Section 2 | |||||||
18:30 | Kilmurry | vs | Courcey Rovers | Kilmurry | |||
Monday 15th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Kinsale | TBC (Pending) | Ballinaspittle | ||
Wednesday 17th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Ibane Gaels | TBC (Pending) | Ballinaspittle |
Saturday 23rd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling League | ||||||||||
Courcey Rovers | 3 | - | 15 | vs | 2 | - | 1 | Newcestown | ||
Sunday 17th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Football League Section 2 | ||||||||||
Ibane Gaels | 1 | - | 4 | vs | 5 | - | 9 | Courcey Rovers | ||
Sunday 03rd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League | ||||||||||
Newcestown | 0 | - | 10 | vs | 1 | - | 12 | Courcey Rovers |
Monday 01st April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 C3 Football League Group 4 | |||||||
16:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Killavullen | Michael O Mahony | Ballinspittle | ||
Saturday 06th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Hurling League Group 2 | |||||||
18:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Erins Own | Anthony O Regan (Kilb) | Ballinspittle | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 C3 Hurling League Group 3 | |||||||
14:00 | Bishopstown | vs | Courcey Rovers | Jason O 'Driscoll | Bishopstown |